MORE SHIPPING OPTIONS! Free 3 day delivery on all orders | $5 for next day delivery | $10 for 3h delivery
-16%

The G&T Bundle: 3 Bottles + Premium Mixers

$369.00 $310.00

Free delivery anywhere in Singapore.

This G&T Bundle creates more than 40 serves, perfect for your next gathering. Create a Gin & Tonic corner – get creative with your garnishes and have fun mixing your own G&Ts! Paper Lantern and Fever-Tree premium mixers go well with rosemary, cinnamon stick, pink peppercorn and grapefruit wedges. We’ll also send recipes your way! 

You’ll get: 3 bottles of 700ml Paper Lantern Gin + a free case of premium mixers from Fever-Tree. Choose from Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic and Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic. (24 bottles x 200ml each), based on availability. 

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Purchase this product now and earn 310 Points!

SKU: PLPP-1 Categories: ,

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close