-8%

Paper Lantern Gin

$108.00 $99.00

Free trackable shipping

Asia’s Premium Gin

Built from rice and distilled with carefully selected Asian botanicals. Sichuan peppercorns contribute aromatic hints of pine and clove along with more herbal overtones of plum and lavender. Makhwaen and lemongrass add a distinctive citrus high note to balance out the spicy base coming from the ginger and galangal.

A true marriage of flavours with subtle sweetness, depth and warmth. (40% ABV)

Bottle format: 700ml

Did you know that you can receive a bottle of gin every month? Sign up for our monthly subscription and receive extra surprise mixers every time.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Purchase this product now and earn 99 Points!

SKU: PLBTL Category:

You may also like…

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close