MORE SHIPPING OPTIONS! Free 3 day delivery on all orders | $5 for next day delivery | $10 for 3h delivery

Monthly Paper Lantern Gin Delivery

$99.00 on the 6th of each month

Do you love gin?

Do you find it’s hard to remember to stock up on the good stuff, now that we can’t just pick up a bottle at duty free?

You’re going to love this. By subscribing to the “Monthly Paper Lantern Gin Delivery” you’ll receive a bottle of Paper Lantern Gin (700ml) + 2 free Premium Mixers that change every month based on what we’re enjoying the most at the moment.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 99 Points!

First payment: November 6, 2020

Category:

Do you love gin?

Do you find it’s hard to remember to stock up on the good stuff, now that we can’t just pick up a bottle at duty free?

You’re going to love this. A one of a kind gin subscription, available exclusively in Singapore.

By subscribing to the “Monthly Paper Lantern Gin Delivery” you’ll receive a bottle of Paper Lantern Gin (700ml) + 2 free Premium Mixers that change every month based on what we’re enjoying the most at the moment.

  • No more running out of gin
  • No need to think about it
  • No minimum commitment!
  • No delivery fees!
  • Extra mixers with every delivery
  • Guaranteed courier delivery once a month (we’ll get in touch to confirm the timeslot)

We created this option after many of our customers shared how it would make things easier for them. And not to worry, you can stop or pause the subscription automatically from your customer portal – with no strings attached or pushy sales tactics from us.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close