Gin Upcycled

$55.00

Includes:

  • 200ml Paper Lantern Gin
  • 120ml White Tea & Ginger Scent
  • Reed diffusers

PS: Sending this as a gift and want this delivered on a specific date? We will deliver every weekday in December up to December 22nd. Simply let us know in the order notes.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 55 Points!

SKU: GUPCYCLED Categories: ,

We found a beautiful way to upcycle our bottles and it comes in a gift set too!  Our gin upcycled gift set comes  with our 200ml Paper Lantern Gin bottle, 120ml White Tea & Ginger scent and high quality reeds.    

Comes in a beautifully packaged gift box. A dainty and elegant gift perfect for any occasion.

Enjoy the gin, then turn the bottle into a lovely aroma diffuser for your home.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close