MORE SHIPPING OPTIONS! Free 3 day delivery on all orders | $5 for next day delivery | $10 for 3h delivery

Gin & Treats

$60.00

This is the perfect gin gift for chocolate lovers! Our new 200ml Paper Lantern bottle paired with a handmade Fossa chocolate bar. Fossa Chocolates oversee production from bean-to-bar by selecting fine cacao from trusted producers all over the world and patiently going through each process to create a beautiful, clean and complex flavour profile. The award-winning chocolate makers have worked closely with cacao farmers in Tanzania and Bolivia to bring forth two unique variants that pair well with our beautiful gin.

 

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Purchase this product now and earn 60 Points!

SKU: GBTREATS Category:

You may also like…

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close