Gin & Tea

$80.00

A gift set perfect for gin lovers who also enjoy tea.

Includes:

  • 30g Early Grey Tea
  • 30g Botanic Gardens Tea
  • 200ml Paper Lantern Gin

The teas are in loose leaf form and they are hand-blended in Singapore by tea sommelier Angela Phua of A.Muse Projects.

PS: Sending this as a gift and want this delivered on a specific date? We will deliver every weekday in December up to December 22nd. Simply let us know in the order notes.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 80 Points!

SKU: GTEA Categories: ,

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close