-14%

Gin & Kombucha

$139.00 $119.00

A delicious, original combination. We have partnered up with Fizzicle, Singapore’s best kombucha maker to create an exclusive concentrated kombucha based syrup which will spruce up your G&T and impress your friends.

The set includes:

  • 700ml Paper Lantern Gin (R.P: $99)
  • 1 x 200ml Blueberry Lavender Kombucha syrup
  • 1 x 200ml Calamansi Mint Kombucha syrup

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 119 Points!

A delicious, original combination. We have partnered up with Fizzicle, Singapore’s best kombucha maker to create an exclusive concentrated kombucha based syrup which will spruce up your G&T and impress your friends.

The set includes:

  • 700ml Paper Lantern Gin (R.P: $99)
  • 1 x 200ml Blueberry Lavender Kombucha syrup
  • 1 x 200ml Calamansi Mint Kombucha syrup

This product requires refrigeration. It might not be suitable as a gift “to keep under the Christmas tree”. However, it does not expire soon and can be kept for up to 3 months safely.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close