Order before Dec 21st to receive your gifts in time for Christmas!
Have a preferred delivery date? Let us know in the order notes!

Gin & Treats

$60.00

This is the perfect gin gift for chocolate lovers! Our 200ml Paper Lantern bottle paired with a handmade Fossa chocolate bar. Fossa Chocolates oversee production from bean-to-bar by selecting the finest cacao from trusted producers all over the world and patiently going through each process to create a beautiful, clean and complex flavor profile. The award-winning chocolates are the perfect complement to this contemporary gin.

Choose from two variants:

  • Festive Special: Orange Pecan Shortbread (contains nuts)
    The toasted caramelized pecan with a bright tangy aroma compliments the floral and citrus notes of Paper Lantern Gin.
  • Sea Salt Dark Chocolate
    The creamy, full-bodied dark chocolate with sweetness brought out by a touch of sea salt is the perfect pair to any cocktails

 

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Clear

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Earn up to 60 Points.

SKU: GBTREATS Categories: ,
Pick Your Chocolate Flavour

Sea Salt, Orange Pecan

You may also like…

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close