Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water

$8.00

This product must be ordered with one of our gin bottles or bundles.

4 bottles of FeverTree Mediterranean Tonic.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 8 Points!

Category:

This product must be ordered with one of our gin bottles or bundles.

4 bottles of Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic. Floral flavours pair very well with our Paper Lantern Gin.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close