MORE SHIPPING OPTIONS! Free 3 day delivery on all orders | $5 for next day delivery | $10 for 3h delivery

EB Tonic Spruce Shoots

$10.00

This product must be ordered with one of our gin bottles or bundles.

Eco-Brewery Tonic Spruce is an organic, Swedish tonic flavoured with freshly picked spruce shoots which gives it a fresh and subtle spicy tone.

4 bottles x 200ml.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Purchase this product now and earn 10 Points!

Category:

This product must be ordered with one of our gin bottles or bundles.

Eco-Brewery Tonic Spruce is an organic, Swedish tonic flavoured with freshly picked spruce shoots which gives it a fresh and subtle spicy tone.

4 bottles x 200ml.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close