-10%

Cocktails in the Tropics (10 Corporate Gift Boxes)

$650.00 $585.00

Our new 200ml Paper Lantern Gin bottle paired with a handmade spoon and coaster set. These are ethically made from capiz (oyster shell) and bamboo and sustainably sourced from Java.

Each gift box comes beautifully presented in its own Paper Lantern gift bag, making it the perfect gift for any special occasion.

When you buy this product, you will receive 10 gift boxes delivered to 1 location. Delivery to multiple locations is $30 extra for every 10 locations.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658

Is this a gift?

If you select yes, we will add gift wrapping and a personalised message

Purchase this product now and earn 585 Points!

SKU: GBCOCKTAILS-1 Category:

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close