Calamansi Mint Kombucha Syrup

$11.00

A delicious original mixer for your Gin cocktails. A flavour bomb that’s naturally low in sugar and keeps in the fridge for 3 months.

Made by Fizzicle, Singapore’s kombucha expert, this Calamansi Mint syrup will brighten up the color and the flavor of the simplest of G&T.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Purchase this product now and earn 11 Points!

Category:

A delicious original mixer for your Gin cocktails. A flavour bomb that’s naturally low in sugar and keeps in the fridge for 3 months.

Made by Fizzicle, Singapore’s kombucha expert, this Calamansi Mint syrup will brighten up the color and the flavor of the simplest of G&T.

Comes in a 270ml glass bottle.

Shopping cart

0
No products in the cart.
Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close